Alumni

Alumni from the McLeod for Tomorrow Leadership Program

Class 1 – 2008-2009

Donald Albrecht
Robert Anderson
Sally Aubol
Tim Becker
Veryl Becker
Steve Cook
Becky Felling
Steve Gasser
RD Gallagher
Deborah Jensen
Scott Rehmann
Holli Schafer
Linda Senst
Robin Sikkila
Gary Sprynczynatyk
Patsy Waytashek
Janel Zimmerman

Class 2 – 2009-2010

Carrie Ahlbrecht
Kimberly Asche
Kristi Fenske
Pam Herrmann
Nancy Nackerud
Pat Melvin
Karin Ramige
Matt Roberts
Charles Schoeneberger
Randy Starke
Sarah Young

Class 3 – 2010-2011

Rhonda Buerkle
Deb Butler
Christy Christensen
Lori Copler
Shaun Gruber
Kevin Hodson
Raquel Kirchoff
Becky Kobow
Donna Krauth
Sheila Murphy
Colleen Robeck
Kelly Roberts
Michelle Sander
Chris Sonju
Joni Tharaldsen
Marla Thissen
Ann Wangerin
Kerry Ward
Betty Werth

Class 4 – 2011-2012

Jill Grams
Tracy Hassan
Jennifer Hauser
Jason Just
Melissa Keranen
Angela Kinsella
Brad Martens
Ryan Ortloff
John Paulson
Gisela Rangel
Bernie Reinke
Donna Rickeman
Phil Schmalz
Linda Schrupp
Matt Troska
Elvis Voigt
Jill Warren
Cathy Werth
Amanda Zeidler

Class 5 – 2012 -2013

Adeel Ahmed
Mitch Clementson
Amanda Davis
Lori Goebel
Rhonda Hart
Michael Henrich
Shannon Jurgens
Megan Karg
Al Koglin
Ella Kruse
Anthony Martens
Brian Mehr
Colt Oldenburg
John Olson
Carrie Overby
Matt Rettmann
Mark Schumann
Jacob Vacek
Casey Walters
Nora Young

Class 6 – 2013-2014

Jennifer Becker
Deb Boelter
Joanne Bolland
Deb Donnay
Justin Heldt
Stacey Kohn
Renee Kotlarz
Elizabeth Marcus
Chad Muchow
David Nelson
Becky Raduenz
Cheryl Schmidt
Rachel Schuette
Vince Traver
Clay Wilfahrt
Daryel Willett

Class 7 – 2014 -2015

Andrea Lucas
Andrea Waller-Plath
Ashley Maesse
Becky Graf
Connie Kurtzweg
Dan Klancke
Daris Fraseor
Dave Peterson
Eric Moore
Jean T. Johnson
Josh Peterson
Laurie Snegosky
Nathan Winter
Sandy Posusta
Sonja Muellerleile
Tina Schauer
Tony Ebert

Class 8 – 2015-2016

Beth Jerabek
Carol Stark
Daniel Tienter
Dawn Hammond
Diana Klabunde
Don Johnson
Eric Levine
Jeff Shurleff
Jeff Streich
Kristin Graham
Mae Fors
Rebecca Mariscal
Russel Fellbaum
Sandy Johnson
Sharon Hoese
Sonia Ewald
Terri Healy
Tim Gratke

Class 9- 2016 to 2017

Lyndsey Wedll
Sadie Jenkins
Amanda Maresh
Michelle McGraw
Jon Fruetel
Andrea Moore
Tammy Fleck
Brian Murphy
Shannon Streich
Chad Dahlman
Janet Betsinger
Shareif Eisa
Chris Larson
Susan Suemnick
Rebecca Nelson
Carrie Morgando
Veronica Coates
Deb Froemming
Cory Franek
Cindy Ludewig
Niki Pokornowski
Sarah Henschke
Steve Barton
Jennifer Rensch